GO UP

The List of Economy Creative -Art & Design-

The List of Economy Creative

-Art & Design-

Agus Seni Rupa Jl. Nusa Indah IV No. 22 08156700674
M. Sofwan Seni Rupa Wirengan  03/04 Baluarti 08156734025
Sigit Paripurno Seni Rupa Trangsan 02/01 Tariyo, Sukoharjo 08995390029
Hani Ismowati Seni Rupa Perum. Gajahan Permai Indah Colomadu 087837730719
Merry Afganial Susanto Seni Rupa Jl. Guntur 95 Juruk 4, Jebres 087836368848
Dika Seni Rupa Puncak Solo 082324202827
Adhara Qana F Seni Rupa Jln. Kartika 7 08156749691
MN Hamzah SA Seni Rupa Sukorejo 03/30 Kadipiro, Banjarsari 081904613800
Farid Sugiharto Seni Rupa Blitar 081586669397
Diah Sagita Rani Seni Rupa Junggo, Talungrejo, Batu 085236826982
Miftah Hasarudin Seni Rupa Gemolong, Sragen 088220067950
Bagus Haryanto Seni Rupa Banyuanyar, Solo 089694728154
Rony Prsetyo Seni Rupa Karanganyar 082222213795
Adi Hartanto Seni Rupa Kratonan 03/01 082226111728
Novita Widi Utami Seni Rupa Perum Cipta Griya, Kalikotes, Klaten 083834802848
Brandhika Satria Rama Seni Rupa Krajan, Klaten 081238257540
Tri febriyanto Seni Rupa Panularan, Solo 0812136582234
Haidarsyah Dwi Albani Seni Rupa Jalan Awan, Jebres, Solo 081391708287
Badri Seni Rupa Jalan Awan, Jebres, Solo 081250193386
Suryo Hartono Seni Rupa Sutan Syahrir 192 081903787770
Arfial Arsad H Seni Rupa Madu Asri Colomadu 085647436110
Afan Darmansyah Seni Rupa Perum Madu Asri A/3, Colomadu 085727234920
Prihatin Seni Rupa Kadipiro, Banjarsari 081392827998
Choiri Seni Rupa Solo 081329120767
Putri Pramesti Seni Rupa SCCN 081230053237
Hasan Seni Rupa Klaten 081329405778
Irul Seni Rupa Garis Cakrawala 08575294842
Darori Seni Rupa Solo 0818261218
Dilla Qolbi Seni Rupa Colomadu 081329310452
Fransisca retno Seni Rupa Serengan 081283254645
Jojo Seni Rupa Solo 081295342304
My. Ningyuliastuti Seni Rupa UNS 08122649656
Bonyong Seni Rupa ISI  
Meilunia Seni Rupa Jl. Anggrek 7/28 Jajaran  
Herri Soedjarwanto Seni Rupa Jl. Anggrek 7/28 Jajaran 081328996666
Alifi Risqi Seni Rupa Mojosongo 081938796044